Raku Reversi Pro icon

Raku Reversi Pro

Cot Studio

BoardReleased Sep 4, 2026Android★ 4.6 (13)
AdsHas adsGoogle Play labelPay-to-winItems up to ¥800Has in-app purchasesOffline playNeeds internetStore descriptionPriceFreeWith in-app purchases

Raku Reversi Pro is a board game by Cot Studio, released on September 4, 2026 for Android.

Does Raku Reversi Pro have ads?

Google Play lists this game as containing ads.

We add what players say once enough reviews are in, and re-check every week.

Played it? Did you see ads?
Be the first to answer

Is Raku Reversi Pro pay-to-win?

It is free to download. It sells in-app purchases (¥160 - ¥800).

Did you feel you had to pay to progress?
Be the first to answer

Can you play Raku Reversi Pro offline?

The store description says the game needs an internet connection.

The store description says: “Some online features require an internet connection”

Does it work for you without internet?
Be the first to answer

Raku Reversi Pro ratings

4.613 ratings
  • 5★69%
  • 4★23%
  • 3★8%
  • 2★0%
  • 1★0%

What's new in Raku Reversi Pro

Version 1.0.3, updated Oct 16, 2026

Games like Raku Reversi Pro

Made this game? Add a TodayGems badge

Show where your game stands. The badge updates itself every day with your chart rank and how many days in a row it has held #1 or a top-10 spot.

Raku Reversi Pro on TodayGems

Want to know how many visitors went from this page to your store listing? Ask for a free report